Termékkategória

Hírlevél feliratkozás

Értesüljön elsőként legújabb termékeinkről,
legfrissebb akcióinkról, aktuális ajánlatainkról.

Kívánságlistához ad
Bruttó: 13 754 Ft
10 830 Ft + Áfa
24hónap garancia
db-ot

LevelOne Média Konverter - FVT-2001 (10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF SC Konverter, 2km, fekete)

FVT-2001 Média Konverter
- Transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces
- Multi-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 2km
- Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) (LLCF/LLR) Technology
- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control protects against lost packets for reliable data transmission
- Dip switches for customized configuration
- Supports low-time lag transmission
- Supports the transmission of extra-long packets up to 1.6KB
- -10°C to 55°C operating temperature range